Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent in Jefferson - Falls Church
279 Rentals
-
1 Bed$2,192+2 Beds$3,032+3 Beds$4,202+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,115+2 Beds$2,955+3 Beds$4,125+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,155+2 Beds$3,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,115+2 Beds$3,085+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,272+2 Beds$3,198+3 Beds$4,716+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,244+2 Beds$3,170+3 Beds$4,688+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,937+2 Beds$2,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,921+2 Beds$2,505+
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,810
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$4,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,150Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
2 Beds$4,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,180Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$3,052Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$2,975
-
1 Bed$3,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,320Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$12,491Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $594.Base Rent:4 Beds$11,896Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 876 sq ft$2,914Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 876 sq ft$2,886
-
Apartments for Rent in Jefferson, Falls Church, VA
The Jefferson district in Virginia features a diverse community of subdivisions and apartment complexes, centrally located to the entirely of Fairfax County and the greater Washington metropolitan area. The neighborhoods here range from quiet enclaves of single-family homes to bustling streets with upscale apartments that are popular with college students from nearby Northern Virginia Community College, Marymount University, and other area campuses. Located only five miles from Arlington and 11 miles west of Washington, DC, residents can easily commute to major cities for work or leisure with the help of public transportation and Interstate 66.
Jefferson - Falls Church, VA Rental Insights
-
The average rent for the Jefferson neighborhood of Falls Church, VA is $1,941, but rentals range from as little as $1,424 to as much as $3,097 depending on the rental style.
-
Looking for a studio apartment in the Jefferson neighborhood? Expect to pay around $1,424 per month.